Contents of Back Issues: 2006 - Current Year



AUSTRALIANA WRITERS AWARD
Peter Walker Fine Art in Adelaide supports Australiana by providing funds for the Peter Walker Writing Award, for the best contribution to Australiana.




 
Vol 39 no 3, Aug 2017


Catherine Moffatt, 'The Beleura collection of Klytie Pate pottery'

Robert Stevens, 'James Walsh, convict artist in Western Australia'

Robert La Nauze, 'Robert Ferry Thwaites, a colonial landscape artist'

Jim Bertouch & George Lawrence, 'Australiana Society Annual Report'







 
Vol 39 no 2, May 2017


Letter to the editor, 'Backchat'

Megan Martin, 'Gladys Osborne's portrait miniatures'

Warwick Oakman, 'A Macquarie-era sideboard'

Dorothy Erickson, 'Miguel Mackinlay: the Australian years'

Phillip Black, 'A democratic collection. Viewing of the Trevor Kennedy collection'

Dianne Byrne, 'Colonial artist John Campbell in Brisbane'






 
Vol 39 no 1, Feb 2017


Leslie J Carlisle, 'Australian Agricultural Societies and their medals'

Robert Stevens, 'Elizabeth Hudspeth, an artist in Van Dieman's Land'

Peter Lane, 'The 1838 foundation scroll for Adelaide's Wesleyan Methodist Chapel'

Glenn R Cooke, 'Going Back to (Harvey) School'

Dorothy Erickson, 'Miguel Mackinlay in the Great War'

Elizabeth Ellis, 'The Peter Walker Fine Art Writing Award 2016 judge's report'

Warwick Oakman, 'Tasmanian Chapter comes to life'






 
Vol 38 no 4, Nov 2016


Christine Erratt, 'Making a new mace for the Australian Catholic University'

John Hawkins, 'Lawrence Butler and his veneered case furniture made in Sydney between 1804 and 1815'

Angus Trumble, 'Missing persons: Thomas Woolner in Australia'

Lesley Garrett, 'Reading a spoon'

John Wade, 'Kangaroo mechanical toys'






 
Vol 38 no 3, Aug 2016


Karen Eaton, 'Carmichael's George Street, Sydney 1828-1829'

THE KEVIN FAHY INAUGURAL ANNUAL LECTURE 2016
Julieanne Watson, 'My Uncle Kev'
John Wade, 'Kevin Fahy (1932-2007). Friend, patriarch, storyteller, scholar'

Leonard Wilton Peterson, 'Memories of the South Australian jewellery trade'

BOOK REVIEW
'Denis Lake, The Men Who Made The Celebrated Chairs', review by John Wade

AUSTRALIANA SOCIETY ANNUAL REPORT
Jim Bertouch, 'President's Report'
George Lawrence, 'Treasurer's Report'
Elizabeth Ellis, 'The Peter Walker Fine Art Writing Award 2015 Judge's Report'






 
Vol 38 no 2, May 2016


Glenn R Cooke, 'The Olley project and the problems of identification'

Anne Schofield, 'Bling: 19th century goldfields jewellery'

Dorothy Erickson, 'Edwin Foss Duffield: a colonial-born craftsman'

Michel Reymond, 'George Richard Addis, watchmaker and jeweller: his Victorian and Tasmanian years'

Dianne Byrne, 'Queensland welcomes a portrait of Lord Lamington'

Jolyon Warwick James, 'An early Australian silver gift - its authenticity and content'

R A Fredman, 'The legend of Australian cedar furniture'






 
Vol 38 no 1, Feb 2016


Dianne Byrne, 'Lady Bowen's Irish harp brooch - a Queensland colonial treasure rediscovered'

Dorothy Erickson, 'Mattie Furphy - dainty but determined'

Robert D La Nauze, 'The cabinet maker and the carver: George Thwaites and Daniel Livingstone'

Karen Eaton, 'The Champion's Belt of Isaac Reid, heavyweight prize-fighter'

Peter Lane, 'Ernest Worrall and his Anglo-Boer War khaki keepsake'

Peter Lane, 'German trench art from Victoria'

Book review by John Wade: 'Sasha Grishin, S T Gill and his audiences'

Book review by Christine Erratt: 'Eva Czernis-Ryl, Hendrik Forster Silversmith Designer Maker'

Michael Lech, 'Peter Walker Fine Art Writing Award winners'






 
Vol 37 no 4, Nov 2015


Karen Eaton, 'John Black Carmichael (1803-1857), artist and engraver'

Book Review by Jean Sim, 'Tony Kanellos (editor), Out of the Past: views of the Adelaide Botanic Garden - a series of Edwardian Era Postcards'

 
Catriona Quinn, 'The prism of provenance: the Landau collection of Krimper furniture' 







 
Vol 37 no 3, Aug 2015


Andrew Montana, 'Richard Batholomew Smith's Wunderkammer'

Christine E. Jackson, 'Sir Donald Bradman and Withersfield'

Robert D. La Nauze, 'Eureka and Victoria's chair of state'

 
Judy & Ian Higson, 'The Australiana Society's Tasmanian tour 2015' 

Book Reviews
Eva Czernis-Ryl,
'Inspired by Light, Dorothy Erickson'
John Ramsland,
'True Light and Shade, John Maynard'
Paul Donnelly, 'Narrative of the Wreck of HMS Porpoise, Robert Purdie'
John Wade, 'Convict and Free, David Kelly'

Australiana Society Annual Reports
Jim Bertouch, 'President's Report'
Andrew Morris, 'Treasurer's Report'
Elizabeth Ellis, 'The 2014 Peter Walker Fine Art Writing Award Judge's Report'






 
Vol 37 no 2, May 2015


David Kelly and Brian McHenry, 'Backchat'

Dianne Byrne, 'Lady Bowen's Irish harp brooch - a missing piece of Queensland colonial jewellery'

From the editor

Catriona Quinn, 'Adrian Feint's flowers and fishermen: the Lesley Godden collection'


 
Megan Martin, 'A rare Feint format: "Shells" designed and painted 1947 for "Jo" Fakhry' 

Trevor Hancock, 'Finding Firnhaber treasures'

Annette Gero,
'Wartime quilts'

John Wade, 'A chance beginning: the Lyons collection of decorative art'






 
Vol 37 no 1, February 2015


Christine Erratt, Bob Fredman, and Jill Roy, 'Backchat'

Tom Thompson, 'The Ashes bail'

Lesley Garrett, 'Reminders of the Great War'

Susan Knop and Michel Reymond, 'The Fereday service'


Christine E. Jackson, 'John Jardine in Australia'

Tributes by Bronwyn Hanna, Jane Kelso and Anne Scholfield: 'James Semple Kerr, Miriam Hamilton and David Ell'

Book Reviews by Lesley Garrett and John Wade: 'Blamire Young; Jewels on Queen'







 
Vol 36 no 4, November 2014


Michel Reymond, 'Gold Rush jewellers of Melbourne and Dunedin: Wagner & Woollett, Lamborn & Wagner and Wollett and Hewitt'

Jim Bertouch, 'From the President'

Lesley Brooker, 'Miss Purnell's wildflower screen'

John Hawkins, 'A "Poket Time Keeper", John Arnold, Joseph Banks and Constantine John Phipps'


Dorothy Erickson, 'A Fine Possession: jewellery and identity, Powerhouse Museum Sydney'







 
Vol 36 no 3, August 2014


Dorothy Erickson, 'Joseph Hamblin, cabinet-maker and piano maker'

Margaret Carlisle, 'A Berlin woolwork picture'

Paul Donnelly, 'Annual dinner and lecture 2014'

Jim Bertouch, 'Taking tea in the colonies'


Karen Eaton, 'A.S. Trood, a silver medal and Belle Vue Hall School'

Book Reviews
Jean Fornasiero & John West-Sooby, 'French Designs on Colonial New South Wales',
review by Prof. John Ramsland
Jenny Cullen, 'Sir Charles Lloyd Jones',
review by Silas Clifford-Smith
Kevin Power, 'John Campbell Pottery', review by Tim Cha






 
Vol 36 no 2, May 2014


Julie Petersen, 'Hilda Rix Nicholas: a cosmopolitan artist in 1920s Sydney'

Judy and Ian Higson, 'The Australiana Society Canberra Centenary Members' Tour 2013'

Gary Morgan, 'A South Australian colonial wax relief by Josef David Herrgott (1823-61)'

Warwick Oakman, 'A colonial Grecian library table'


Jim Bertouch, Elizabeth Ellis and Andrew Morris, 'Australiana Society Annual Reports 2013'





 
Vol 36 no 1, February 2014


Dorothy Erickson, ' "dear Emily" in Western Australia'

John D. Watkins, 'A "Grecian" colonial chair'

Peter Lane, 'Australian cartography: a numismatic perspective'

Megan Martin, 'A Venetian gondola on Farm Cove?'


Michel Reymond, 'John Rider Roberts'

Book Reviews
Tony Kanellos, 'Imitation of Life',
review by Lesley Garrett
Elizabeth Ellis, 'The Sydney Punchbowl',
review by John Wade







 
Vol 35 no 4, November 2013


Silas Clifford-Smith, 'David G. Reid - printmaker, painter and plumber'

Timothy Roberts, 'Fit for a Queen: two Royal jubilee testimonies from colonial Queensland'

Tim Cha, 'The Macquarie Event'

David Kelly, 'Joseph Bridekirk, Cabinetmaker: Hobart, Sydney and Maitland'


Dr Jim Bertouch, 'Grant of $5,000'

Bill Blinco, 'London calling'

John Hawkins, 'John Wood, gentleman turner'

John Wade, 'Jewellery is for giving'

Book Reviews
Penny Olsen, 'Cayley & Son',
review by Richard Neville
Penny Olsen, 'Collecting Ladies',
review by Dr Dorothy Erickson




 
 
Vol 35 no 3, August 2013


Megan Martin, 'The Cambewarra connection: William Bauerlen, Gertrude Lovegrove and The Wild Flowers of New South Wales'

John Ramsland, 'The lost galantry medals of Joseph Maxwell VC, MC and Bar, DCM'

Michel Reymond and Dorothy Erickson, 'Frank Piaggio and Piaggio & McKinlay, watchmakers and jewellers of Perth'

Dorothy Erickson, 'Letter to the Editor'


Christine Erratt, 'Ceremonial maces of Australian universities, part 3'


Sean Johnson, 'The puzzle of Gannon House'

John Wade, 'Mac the Wire King'

Books John Wade
'JM Houstone, Early Australian Silver: The Houstone Collection'
'Michael Fahey & Mike Coward, The Baggy Green
'
'Andrew Montana et al, Australia Revelaed'

Jim Bertouch & Andrew Morris, 'Reports from the Annual General Meeting of the Australiana Society Inc.'

Elizabeth Elllis, 'The Peter Walker Fine Writing Award 2012: Judge's Report'




 
 
Vol 35 no 2, May 2013


Joy Hughes, 'Royal Bounty. George III's gifts to the Governors of New South Wales'

Rosemary Annable, 'Upholding King and Church'

Dorothy Erickson, 'Hookum Chan and Family. 19th-century furniture makers in Western Australia'

Lesley Garrett, 'Porcelain painting in the 1970s and 1980s'


Mark R. Cabouret, 'Neville William Cayley, the bird illustrator of Australia'











 
Vol 35 no 1, February 2013


Peter Lane, 'The IHC bronze kangaroos'

Mark R. Cabouret, ' "Lalla": Alice Rochford Cayley and Jack Castle Harris, part 2'

Kenneth Cavill, 'Louis Somme, an intriguing migrant craftsman'

Dianne Byrne, 'The John Watts necklace: a masterpiece of Australian gold jewellery by Christian Ludwig Qwist'


Jane Lennon, 'Henry Frith's "The Last of the Tasmanians": the three versions'


R. A. Phillips, 'Review: Treasures and Traditions of the German community'

Kellee Uhr, 'Victorian mourning dress in colonial Australia'






 
Vol 34 no 4, November 2012


Jorn Harbeck, 'James Mitchell's games table'

Dorothy Erickson, 'Treasure trove'

Howard Courtney, 'Billy Hughes doorstops'

Mark Cabouret, ' "Lalla": Alice Rochfort Cayley and Jack Castle Harris, part I'


Richard Phillips, 'Exhibition review: Bounty'


John Wade, 'Australiana Books'









 
Vol 34 no 3, August 2012


Timothy Roberts, 'Donald Friend's life in letters'

Mark Cabouret, 'Neville Henry Cayley 1854-1903 - the bird artist of Australia'

Dianne Byrne, 'The Ipswich Odd Fellows medal of 1850'

John Houstone, 'Move over James Oatley'


Elizabeth Ellis, 'Peter Walker Fine Art Award 2011'


  








 
Vol 34 no 2, May 2012


Andrew Morris, 'The Native Police Corps'

Christine Erratt, 'Ceremonial maces of Australian universities, part 2'

Elizabeth Ellis, 'Chinese puzzles: the Sydney punchbowls'

Jim Bertouch, 'Australiana Society annual dinner at Swifts'


Two new colonial exhibitions in Adelaide: 'Bounty: 19th-century

South Australian gold and silver; South Australia Illustrated'

Jim Bertouch and Andrew Morris, 'Reports from the Annual General Meeting of the Australiana Society'








 
Vol 34 no 1, February 2012


Andrew Morris, 'Gold! An extraordinary colonial image'

Dorothy Erickson, 'Marina Shaw: china painter, sculptor, portrait painter'

John Hawkins, 'Hidden corners: rediscovering Firnhaber and Schomburgk in the Digital Age'

Christine Erratt, 'Ceremonial maces of Australian universities, part 1'

Geoff Ford, 'An 1865 watercolour of Fowler's Camperdown Pottery'







 Vol 33 no 4, November 2011


Eva Czernis-Ryl, 'Brilliant postscript: 1850s mounted emu eggs, goldfields jewellery and ... a goldfields cup

Warwick Oakman, 'John Glover and the Artist's Vale, Mills Plains and Patterdale'

Silas Clifford-Smith, 'The art detective'

John Wade, 'Captain Wallis' album'

Dorothy Erickson, 'William Howitt, woodcarver of distinction'

John Hawkins, 'Essie Jenyns and her Australian terriers'

Stephen Scheding, Book Review:'Percy Lindsay, artist and bohemian, by Silas Clifford-Smith'

Jolyon Warwick James, 'Pre-1820 silversmiths and allied tradesmen in Australia'
 

 
Vol 33 no 3, August 2011


John Hawkins, 'Thoroughbred gold: the 1894 Murrumbidgee Turf Club Gold Cup'

Terry Ingram, 'One hundred years ago'

Jim Bertouch, 'Of fids and ditty boxes'

Geoff & Kerrie Ford, 'Rare Lithgow water filter discovery'

David St L. Kelly, 'A colourful clash in Castlereagh Street: "Paddy the bolter" and "the sailor's whore"'

Dorothy Erickson, 'Flora Landells, the Maylands School or Art and other students'

Glenn R. Cooke, 'Goldfields jewellery'

Miriam Hamilton & Jane Kelso, 'The 1962 Australiana Exhibition at Hunter's Hill'


 
Vol 33 no 2, May 2011


Terry Ingram, 'The Saleroom 150 years ago - A tale of two Monas'

Geoff Ford, 'Rediscovering Jonathan Leak'

Dorothy Erickson, 'Henry Passmore, a man with a passion'

Timothy Roberts, 'People and places: Joseph Backler in Queensland'

Lesley Garrett, 'Who is this man?'

John Wade, 'Book Review: Brilliant. Australian Gold and Silver 1851-1950.'

Eva Czernis-Ryl, 'Book Review: Gold & Silversmithing in Western Australia: A History.'

James Bertouch, 'Australiana Society President's Report'

Andrew Morris, 'Australiana Society Treasurer's Report & financial statements'

Elizabeth Ellis, 'Peter R Walker Fine Art Writing Award, Judge's report'

James Bertouch, 'Australiana Society annual dinner and lecture, 4 February 2011'

 

 
Vol 33 no 1, February 2011


Silas Clifford-Smith, 'A traveller's tale: the life and times of artist Henri Tebbitt'

John Wade, 'Even earlier emu eggs'

Mal Harrop & Gary Workman, 'Reflections on glass part 4: collecting Crown Crystal glassware'

Peter Lane, 'Eliza Frances Nicholson's silver mug'

Terry Ingram, '25 years ago - Australiana in the Saleroom'

James Bertouch, 'Kevin Fahy, an interview by Jim Bertouch part 3.'

Leslie J Carlisle, 'The Sydney Grammar School medals 1819-1825'


 

 Vol 32 no 4, November 2010


Timothy Roberts, 'A national portrait for Queensland'

Michel Reymond, 'An Anglo-Indian sideboard'

Dorothy Erickson, 'Enterprising women studio artists: the Misses Creeth'

Michel Reymond, 'Morris Castle Sydney cabinet maker: his addresses and neighbours'

James Bertouch, 'Kevin Fahy: an interview by Jim Bertouch part 2.'
 



 

Vol 32 no 3, August 2010  


Cassandra Lehman-Schultz, 'George Dowden, early Ipswich cabinet-maker'

Marcia Rackham, 'Australiana tour of Tasmania 2009'

Lesley Garrett, 'Garden structures: lost, found and threatened' 

Julie Petersen, 'The name will live on after we are gone: the story of Annan Fabrics'

Megan Martin, 'Australiana Society President's Report 2009'

Andrew Morris, 'Australiana Society Treasurer's Report 2009'

John Wade, 'Books' 


 



Vol 32 no 2, May 2010  


Silas Clifford-Smith, 'Thomas Dean:the sentimental Fettler'

Ipswich Art Gallery, 'Australia's quilt heritage gathered for Ipswich exclusive'

Mal Harrop & Andrew Mitchell, 'Reflections on glass part 3:'

Jim Bertouch, 'Kevin Fahy: An interview by Jim Bertouch Part 1.' 

John Wade, 'Pigeon Shooting' 

Olivia Bolton, ''Design and art of Australia online'

 

 

Vol 32 no 1, February 2010


Dorothy Erickson, 'Gordon Holdsworth: Rural Retreat for a craft revivalist' 

Megan Martin, ' The mystery of the mantelpiece'

Robyn Lake, 'Bound for Van Diemen's Land: Scottish cabinetmaker Alexander Watson'

John  Wade, 'Leslie J Carlisle OAM'

Terry Ingram, ' 25 Years ago - Australiana in the saleroom'

Timothy Roberts, ' A fine proposal'



 

 

Vol 31 no 4, November 2009


Dorothy Erikson, 'Flora Landellis'

David Kelly, 'Morris Castle, cabinet maker of London & Sydney'

Barbara Butler & David Kelly, 'More on Butler'

Mal Harrop, 'Reflections on glass part 2:'

Robert Reason & Gary Morgan, 'Two important South Australian gold cups'

Robyn Lake, 'Tasmanian furniture history sources'

John Wade, 'Carl Gonsalves'

John Houstone & John Wade, 'John Austin, forger & silversmith'




Vol 31 no 3, August 2009


Timothy Roberts, 'Life & career of August Kosvitz'

Silas Clifford-Smith, 'S.John Ross, the silhouette man'

John Hawkins, 'The creation and furnishings of Government House, Hobart'.

Emily Cloney & Michael Ried, 'Antiques are green'.

Michael Beckmann, 'Queensland folk art'

 

 


auscover31.3.jpg

 

Vol 31 no 2, May 2009


Richard O'Hair, Ruth Kerr, Duncan Ray & Carmel O'Hair, 'The inaugural Wild River Members Cup of 1882'

Michael Reid, 'A snuff box comes home'

John Hawkins, 'The creation and furnishings of Government House, Hobart'.

Mal Harrop, 'Reflections on glass: glass around the world'

 

  

 


auscover31.2.jpg

Vol 31 no 1, February 2009


John Houstone, 'Alexander Berry's Watch'

Margaret Carlisle, 'A Clock'

Barbara Butler & David Kelly, 'Lawrence Butler'.

''Texans support Queensland's 150th anniversary'

Donna Braye, 'All Fired Up'

 

 




auscover31.1.jpg

Vol 30 no 4, November 2008


Carmela & Roger Arturi-Phillips, 'Ada Whiting (nee Cherry)(1859-1953)

Annette Gero, 'The Tolman quit from New Town , Tasmania'

Lesley Garrett, 'Midwinter in Murrumbah'

Ruth Dwyer & Brett Manley, 'A champ of a library table by William Champion'

Antony Davies, ''David Collins' blackwood Tea caddy'

John Hawkins, 'The creation and furnishing of Government House Hobart'

 


auscover30.4.jpg


Vol 30 no 3, August 2008 


Molly Duggins, 'Natures craft: the Eliza Younghusband album'

Andrew Morris, 'Conway Weston Hart'

John Hawkins, 'Ruth Simon (1924 - 2008)'

Warwick Oakman, ''Whalebone arbours in Tasmanian gardens'

David St. L Kelly, 'Colonial furniture: provenance and its pitfalls'

Tony Brown, 'Tasmanian Aboriginal shell necklaces'


 


auscover30.3.jpg


Vol 30 no 2, May 2008


Michael Lech, 'Paving our homes'

Michael Lea, 'By appointment John Devereux'

Richard Westall, 'Recent William Westall picture discoveries'

Michel Reymond, 'John Clarke Jr, Andrew Lenehan & James Templeton, 'Cabinet Makers of Castlereagh St, Sydney'

John Houstone, Richard A.J. O'Hair and Carmel S. O'Hair, 'Louis Kitz, a newly identified early Australian goldsmith & silvesmith'.




auscover30.2.jpg

Vol 30 no 1, February 2008


Kenneth Cavill, 'William Mark: worker in metals, precious stones,enamelled and inlaid work'

Lesley Garrett, 'The David Collins Box and miniature portrait'

Silas Clifford-Smith, 'James MacNally'

John Hawkins, 'Tasmanian Aboriginal kangaroo Skin'

 

 


 


auscover30.1.jpg

(Vol 29 no 4, November 2007)


There was no issue published in November 2007.







 


 

Vol 29 no 3, August 2007


John McPhee, 'The artist photographer and the work of the Rev John Dixon'

Glenn Cooke,'Looking for Kitty'

Andrew Morris, 'The man in a blue jacket'

Caressa Crouch, ''The David Collins box & miniature portrait'

John Houstone, 'The Collins caster'

 

  



Vol 29 no 2, May 2007


Andrew Montana, 'At home with silk batik and painted furniture: Byram Mansell's decorative art in 1920s Sydney'

Andrew Morris, ' A Cutmear conundrum'

Andrew Shepherdson, 'The passage of time'

Gordon Turnbull, 'Glass and Modernism in Australia in the Thirties'

David Ferguson, 'Reference collections and the art of science'

John Ramsland, 'Portrait of a Manly hero




Vol 29 no 1, February 2007


Paul Hundley & John Wade, Gold Rush drama, on stage and off

Cherie McKeich,
Abroad with the Australian cricket team

Les Carlisle,
Licensed Boatman badges

Patrick De Gabriele, '
Whare Tau, Federation opulence in the Southern HIghlands'

Jenny Springett, '
Out of the woodwork'
'
John Wade, Kevin Fahy AM (1932-2007
John Hawkins, Letter to the editor

 



Vol 28 no 4, November 2006


John Hawkins,J.M. Haenke, artist, architect and designer 1877–1963

Roslyn Maguire, Angelo Tornaghi's tiles

Lesley Garrett, The Milky Way: researching and making family history

Geoff & Kerrie Ford, Tasmania's Huon Pottery

Judith McKay, The National Museum of Australian Pottery

Christine Erratt, An Australian silver ladle in London

Mark Ferson, Thoroughly Modern Sydney

John Ramsland, Book review "Through artist's eyes'

 

 



Vol 28 no 3, August 2006


Anne Watson,'The Hanbury Clements cabinets'

Ken Cavill, 'F.J. Mole, Brisbane silversmith'

Peter Watson, 'A new catalogue of Remued Pottery'

George Dean, 'An unusual award for bravery'

Gordon Turnbull, 'Reflections on Lighting in the 1930s '

Andrew Morris, 'Bock's better half' 


 


Vol 28 no 2, May 2006


R.A. Fredman, 'Tasmanian Magnificence'

Shane Frost, 'Burigon, Chief of the Newcastle tribe'

Paul Barton, 'Thomas Bluett, lithographer'

Ruth Kerrison, 'The Society of Arts and Crafts of NSW'
News & exhibitions



 



Vol. 28 no. 1, February 2006


John McPhee, 'Two early collector's chests'

Brian Hubber, Charles Brownlow

Alan Robb, Mr Petersen and Mr Blytt

Alex George, An Australian convict-made travelling desk, 1805

John Ramsland, Images of sophicated cosmopolitanism: The Hotel Australia

Les Carlisle, 'Ann Wright 1786' - a love token?

John McPhee, Joseph Lycett's Durham, 1811

Jenny Springett, Carving a place in Australian history: Mabel Lemaire

Books

News